Team

  • Karl Tschopp

    Karl Tschopp

    Präsident

  • Stefan Bosshard

    Stefan Bosshard

    Vizepräsident

  • Roland Blättler

    Roland Blättler

    Mitglied

  • Josef Bucher

    Josef Bucher

    Mitglied

  • Jörg Genhart

    Jörg Genhart

    Mitglied

  • Alexander Huser

    Alexander Huser

    Mitglied

  • Karin Kayser

    Karin Kayser

    Mitglied

  • Peter Meyer

    Peter Meyer

    Geschäftsführer

    E-Mail

  • Sandra Enderli

    Sandra Enderli

    Leiterin Zentrale Dienste, Stv. Geschäftsführerin

    T 041 618 50 56

    E-Mail

  • Sandra Enderli

    Sandra Enderli

    Leiterin Zentrale Dienste, Stv. Geschäftsführerin

    T 041 618 50 56

    E-Mail

  • Sandra Imfeld

    Sandra Imfeld

    Leiterin Backoffice, Stv. Leiterin Zentrale Dienste

    T 041 618 50 82

    E-Mail

  • Elvira Berther

    Elvira Berther

    Sachbearbeiterin Backoffice

    T 041 618 50 86

    E-Mail

  • Marta Flück

    Marta Flück

    Sachbearbeiterin Finanzen

    T 041 618 50 71

    E-Mail

  • Sina Gladek

    Sina Gladek

    Sachbearbeiterin Backoffice

    T 041 618 50 78

    E-Mail

  • Sandra Röthlin

    Sandra Röthlin

    Sachbearbeiterin Backoffice

    T 041 618 50 74

    E-Mail

Lernende

  • Niels Meister

    Niels Meister

    Lernender

    T 041 618 50 72

    E-Mail

  • Lukas Zimmermann

    Lukas Zimmermann

    Lernender

    T 041 618 50 59

    E-Mail

Externe Mitarbeitende Schadenerfassung Grossereignis

  • Rita Bieri

    Rita Bieri

    Schadenerfasserin Grossereignis

  • Daniela Christen

    Daniela Christen

    Schadenerfasserin Grossereignis

  • Priska Christen

    Priska Christen

    Schadenerfasserin Grossereignis

  • Sabina Knobel Niederberger

    Sabina Knobel Niederberger

    Schadenerfasserin Grossereignis

  • Soley Marty

    Soley Marty

    Schadenerfasserin Grossereignis

  • Iris Zurkirch

    Iris Zurkirch

    Schadenerfasserin Grossereignis

Externe Mitarbeitende Spedition

  • Heidi Christen

    Heidi Christen

    Spedition

  • Pia Jauch

    Pia Jauch

    Spedition

  • Walter Mathis

    Walter Mathis

    Leiter Versichern

    T 041 618 50 62

    E-Mail

  • Markus Amstutz

    Markus Amstutz

    Stv. Leiter Versichern

    T 041 618 50 57

    E-Mail

  • Franz Achermann

    Franz Achermann

    Experte Gebäude/Schaden

    T 041 618 50 76

    E-Mail

  • Marco Stifani

    Marco Stifani

    Experte Gebäude/Schaden

    T 041 618 50 64

    E-Mail

  • Christoph Mathis

    Christoph Mathis

    Experte Gebäude/Schaden

    T 041 618 50 63

    E-Mail

Externe Experten

  • Claudio Bortolas

    Claudio Bortolas

    Externer Experte

  • Claudio Clavadetscher

    Claudio Clavadetscher

    Externer Experte

  • Richy Fürsinger

    Richy Fürsinger

    Externer Experte

  • Alfred Hablützel

    Alfred Hablützel

    Externer Experte

  • Peter Joller

    Peter Joller

    Externer Experte

  • Ueli Käslin

    Ueli Käslin

    Externer Experte

  • Jost Niederberger

    Jost Niederberger

    Externer Experte

  • Toni Niederberger

    Toni Niederberger

    Externer Experte

  • Mathias Odermatt

    Mathias Odermatt

    Externer Experte

  • Iwan Scherer

    Iwan Scherer

    Externer Experte

  • Beat Schneider

    Beat Schneider

    Externer Experte

  • Susann Trüssel

    Susann Trüssel

    Externe Expertin

  • Joe von Büren

    Joe von Büren

    Externer Experte

  • Werner von Rotz

    Werner von Rotz

    Externer Experte

  • Paul Waser

    Paul Waser

    Externer Experte

  • Peter Weibel

    Peter Weibel

    Externer Experte

  • Erika Wyrsch

    Erika Wyrsch

    Externe Expertin

Viehschätzer

  • Kobi Niederberger

    Kobi Niederberger

    Viehschätzer

  • Walter Odermatt

    Walter Odermatt

    Viehschätzer

  • Beat Meier

    Beat Meier

    Leiter Prävention

    T 041 618 50 61

    E-Mail

  • Sibylle Käslin

    Sibylle Käslin

    Präventionsfachfrau

    T 041 618 50 55

    E-Mail

  • Beda Ryser

    Beda Ryser

    Präventionsexperte

    T 041 618 50 92

    E-Mail

  • Martin Waser

    Martin Waser

    Präventionsexperte

    T 041 618 50 54

    E-Mail

  • Toni Käslin

    Toni Käslin

    Feuerwehrinspektor

    T 041 618 50 18

    E-Mail

  • Urs Röthlisberger

    Urs Röthlisberger

    Stv. Feuerwehrinspektor

    T 041 618 50 20

    E-Mail

  • Daniel Waldvogel

    Daniel Waldvogel

    Stv. Feuerwehrinspektor

    T 079 445 12 18

    E-Mail

  • Stefan Enz

    Stefan Enz

    Sachbearbeiter

    T 041 666 64 44

    E-Mail

  • Daniela Polenz

    Daniela Polenz

    Sachbearbeiterin

    T 041 618 50 65

    E-Mail

Instruktoren

  • Peter Abächerli

    Peter Abächerli

    Instruktor

  • Christian Abegg

    Christian Abegg

    Instruktor

  • Urs Angele

    Urs Angele

    Instruktor

  • Remo Bachmann

    Remo Bachmann

    Instrukor

  • Olaf Barmettler

    Olaf Barmettler

    Instruktor

  • Martin Blättler

    Martin Blättler

    Instruktor

  • Jürg Bühler

    Jürg Bühler

    Instruktor

  • Peter Buob

    Peter Buob

    Instruktor

  • Daniel Daucourt

    Daniel Daucourt

    Instruktor

  • Erwin Fluri

    Erwin Fluri

    Instruktor

  • Remo Gasser

    Remo Gasser

    Instruktor

  • Roger Gasser

    Roger Gasser

    Instruktor

  • Bruno Halter

    Bruno Halter

    Instruktor

  • Philipp Halter

    Philipp Halter

    Instruktor

  • Marc Hasler

    Marc Hasler

    Instruktor

  • André Imboden

    André Imboden

    Instruktor

  • Ralf Inderbitzin

    Ralf Inderbitzin

    Instruktor

  • Julia Jung

    Julia Jung

    Instruktorin

  • René Kiser

    René Kiser

    Instruktor

  • Martin Kurmann

    Martin Kurmann

    Instruktor

  • Remo Kuster

    Remo Kuster

    Instruktor

  • Peter Monn

    Peter Monn

    Instruktor

  • Isabella Niederberger

    Isabella Niederberger

    Instruktorin

  • Heinz Odermatt

    Heinz Odermatt

    Instruktor

  • Martin Odermatt

    Martin Odermatt

    Instruktor

  • Peter Rohrer

    Peter Rohrer

    Instruktor

  • Kilian Röthlin

    Kilian Röthlin

    Instruktor

  • Thomas Schneggenburger

    Thomas Schneggenburger

    Instruktor

  • Walter Schrackmann

    Walter Schrackmann

    Instruktor

  • Urs Stadelmann

    Urs Stadelmann

    Instruktor

  • Thomas Stöckli

    Thomas Stöckli

    Instruktor

  • Roland Theiler

    Roland Theiler

    Instruktor

  • Roger Zumbühl

    Roger Zumbühl

    Instruktor

  • Meck Zurfluh

    Meck Zurfluh

    Instruktor

  • Fredy Duss

    Fredy Duss

    Leiter Immobilien

    T 041 618 50 89

    E-Mail

  • Marlis Baumgartner

    Marlis Baumgartner

    Sachbearbeiterin Immobilien

    T 041 618 50 66

    E-Mail

  • Bernhard Achermann

    Bernhard Achermann

    Hauswart